Enkeltstart 2016

 

9. august      
       
# Navn Tid Bemærkninger
1 Gorm Balle Feldstedt 32,45  
2 Oskar Kjul Feldstedt 33,32  

 

10. maj      
       
# Navn Tid Bemærkninger
1 Frederik Jeppesen 26,53  
2 Lars Iversen 27,20  
3 Jakob Bødker 28,47  
      1 runde
1 Theis Stilling 19,08  
9. august      
       
# Navn Tid Bemærkninger
1 Gorm Balle Feldstedt 32,45  
2 Oskar Kjul Feldstedt 33,32  

Enkeltstart 2015

8. september 2015    
       
# Navn Tid Bemærkninger
1 Barner 30,04  
2 Lars 31,26  
3 Oskar Kjul 33,18  
4 Christian Jespersen 35,19  
5 Martin Udgået  
      1 runde
 1 Theis 22,18  
       
2. juni 2015    
       
# Navn Tid Bemærkninger
1 Rasmus Højsgaard 32,24  
2 Thomas Henningsen 34,17  
3 Jakob Bødker 35,49  
       
5. maj 2015      
       
# Navn Tid Bemærkninger
1 Lars Iversen 29,56  
2 Jens Knudsen 30,52  
3 Martin Middelhede 31,47  
4 Oskar Kjul 33,11  
5 Jakob Bødker 33,16  
6 Gorm Feldstedt 34,51  
      1 runde
1 Frederik Knudsen 16,25  
       
7. april 2015    
       
# Navn Tid Bemærkninger
1 Lars Iversen 28,5  
2 Michael Bygvraa 28,55  
3 Michael Barner 29,27  
4 Stephan Jensen 31,01  
5 Sebastian Rasmussen 31,51  
6 Jens Knudsen 33,31  
7 Rasmus Højsgaard 33,57  
8 Oskar Kjul 34,04  
9 Gorm Feldstedt 35,26  
10 Jakob Olesen 35,49  
11 Christian Jespersen 36,33  
12 Morten Hansen 38,28  
13 Johan P Hansen 40,15  
14 Daniel Mateo 44,32  
15 Dennis Plesner 45,31  
      1 runde
1 Theis 26,24  
2 Frederik Knudsen 17,36  

Enkeltstart 2014

Enkeltstart (køres første tirsdag i hver måned)        
Dato
  Navn        Slut tid Placering   Bem.
2. september Anders Elsborg   21:43:00 1   1 omg.
    Theils Stilling   23:29:00 2   1 omg.
    Lars Iversen   27:43:00 1    
    Michael Barner   28:09:00 2    
    Andreas Kallestrup   31:34:00 3    
    Thomas Henning   31:42:00 4    
    Morten Hansen   32:40:00 5    
    Chris Middelhede   33:13:00 6    
    Dennis Plesner   35:51:00 7    
               
Dato
  Navn        Slut tid Placering   Bem.
5. august   Anders Elsborg   21:50:00 1   1 omg.
    Theils Stilling   24:17:00 2   1 omg.
    Michael Barner   28:34:00 1    
    Martin Middelhede   32:18:00 2    
    Morten Hansen   32:50:00     3    
    Dennis Plesner   33:14:00  4    
               
Dato   Navn        Slut tid Placering   Bem.
2. juli   Theils Stilling   23:27:00 1   1 omg.
    Lars Iversen   29:30:00 1    
    Gert Gerges   29:56:00 2    
    Chris Fischer   30:12:00 3    
    Dennies Plesner   34:08:00 4    
               
Dato   Navn        Slut tid Placering   Bem.
3. juni   Theils Stilling   24:40:00 1   1 omg.
    Michael Barner   28:44:00 1    
    Lars Iversen   28:54:00 2    
    Oskar Kjul   32:20:00 3    
    Lars Ole Markvardsen   33:40:00 4    
               
Dato    Navn   Slut tid Placering   Bem.
6. maj   Asbjørn Ravn   16:26 1   1 omg.
    Jakob Bødker   17:02 2   1 omg.
    Anders Elsborg   22:44 3   1 omg.
    Frederik Knudsen   18:28:00 4   1 omg.
    Lars Iversen   28:05:00 1    
    Kristoffer Kjeldmann   28:23:00 2    
    Mathias Villadsen   28:50:00 3    
    Michael Barner   28:54:00 4    
    Anders Aidel   29:05:00 5    
    Jens Knudsen   29:31:00 6    
    Michael Bygvraa   29:47:00 7    
    Oskar Kjul   31:36:00 8    
    Per Pallesen   31:44:00 9    
    Kim Møller   31:51:00 10    
    Claus Kaimer   32:26:00 11    
    Martin Middelhede   32:34:00 12    
    Benny Vad   35:45:00 13    
               
Dato        Navn        Slut tid Placering   Bem.
1. apr   Andreas Kallestrup   16:20:00 1   1 omg.
    Jakob Olesen   18:30:00 2   1 omg.
    Lars Iversen   28:58:00 1    
    Kristoffer Kjeldmann   29:13:00 2    
    Michael Barner   29:14:00 3    
    Jens Kndsen   30:08:00 4    
    Oskar Kjul   32:10:00 5    
    Andreas Christensen   32:40:00 6    
    Kim Knudsen   35:02:00 8    
    Benny Vad   38:00:00 9    
    Martin Middelhede   DNF     Påkørt af bil